Is CHERRYWOOD SMOKED DELI HAM, CHERRYWOOD SMOKED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
After Cooking, Contains Up To 22% Of A Solution Water, Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Cultured Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Sea Salt
Check CHERRYWOOD SMOKED DELI HAM, CHERRYWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRYWOOD SMOKED DELI HAM, CHERRYWOOD SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHERRYWOOD SMOKED DELI HAM, CHERRYWOOD SMOKED is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


