Is CHERRYWOOD SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON, CHERRYWOOD Oat Free?

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, CANE AND BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORINGS.
Check CHERRYWOOD SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON, CHERRYWOOD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRYWOOD SMOKED THICK SLICED BACON, CHERRYWOOD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Meat · Slice


