Is CHERRYWOOD SMOKED UNCURED CANADIAN BACON, CHERRYWOOD SMOKED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PORK, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, SEASONING (NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SEA SALT).

Check CHERRYWOOD SMOKED UNCURED CANADIAN BACON, CHERRYWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking