Is Cherubin Cinnamon Hearts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Dextrose, Glucose), Calcium Stearate, Titanium Dioxide, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavours, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf. May Contain: Wheat, Milk, Soya, Eggs.
Check Cherubin Cinnamon Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherubin Cinnamon Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


