Is CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB KETTLE CLASSICS POTATO CHIPS, CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Peanut Oil, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Paprika, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Onion Powder, Honey Powder (Maltodextrin, Honey), Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Citric Acid. The Maltodextrin Is Derived From Corn.
Check CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB KETTLE CLASSICS POTATO CHIPS, CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB KETTLE CLASSICS POTATO CHIPS, CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB KETTLE CLASSICS POTATO CHIPS, CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


