Is CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB SPICE FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB SPICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CORN, AND/OR CANOLA OIL), CHESAPEAKE CRAB SPICE SEASONING (SPICES, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN [MADE FROM CORN], DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, YEAST EXTRACT, AND PAPRIKA EXTRACTS).
Check CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB SPICE FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB SPICE FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, CHESAPEAKE BAY CRAB SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


