Is Chesapeake Bay Seafood Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Spices (Including Paprika And Mustard), Sea Salt, Organic Dehydrated Vegetables (Garlic And Onion), Organic Dehydrated Celery,ganic Spice Extractive
Check Chesapeake Bay Seafood Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chesapeake Bay Seafood Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySmoky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepOn The Go


