Is Chesapeake Bay Style Crab Salsa - 37 ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Blue Crab Meat, Fresh Peppers, Fresh Lime Juice, Chile Peppers, Salt, Garlic, Cilantro, Ground Mustard Seed, A Special Blend Of Herbs And Spices,contains: Shelfish/crab (Caution: May Contain Small Fragments Of Crab Shell)

Check Chesapeake Bay Style Crab Salsa - 37 ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chesapeake Bay Style Crab Salsa - 37 ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep