Is CHESAPEAKE CREAM OF CRAB SOUP, CHESAPEAKE CREAM OF CRAB Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Base Cream of Crab (Modified Starch, Vegetable Fiber, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Onion, 5 Sodium Ribonucleotide, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color), Crab Meat, Onion.
Check CHESAPEAKE CREAM OF CRAB SOUP, CHESAPEAKE CREAM OF CRAB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHESAPEAKE CREAM OF CRAB SOUP, CHESAPEAKE CREAM OF CRAB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHESAPEAKE CREAM OF CRAB SOUP, CHESAPEAKE CREAM OF CRAB is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can, Liquid


