Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chesdale Cheese Slices Chives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese<sup>*</sup> (60.0000%) (Cow's Milk, Rennet, Culture, Salt), Water, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (331, 339), Onion, Salt, Chives (0.0100%), Flavour, Preservative (200, 234) <sup>*</sup> Minimum

Check Chesdale Cheese Slices Chives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chesdale Cheese Slices Chives is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchTopping
Tree Nut Free? Chesdale Cheese Slices Chives | Spoonful