Is Chesdale Cheese Slices Colby Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese<sup>*</sup> (55%) (Cows' Milk, Salt, Culture, Rennet), Water, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (331, 339), Acidity Regulator (330), Salt, Preservative (200), Colour (160b) <sup>*</sup> Minimum
Check Chesdale Cheese Slices Colby against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chesdale Cheese Slices Colby in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chesdale Cheese Slices Colby is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingLunch


