Is Chesdale Cheese Slices Smoked Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (60%) (Min 60% made from Cow's Milk, Salt, Culture, Rennet), Water, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (331, 341, 339), Salt, Acidity Regulator (330), Smoked Flavour, Colour (160a, 160b), Preservative (200) <sup>1</sup> Min
Check Chesdale Cheese Slices Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chesdale Cheese Slices Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chesdale Cheese Slices Smoked is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


