Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chesdale Cheese Slices Tasty Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese<sup>1</sup> (55.0000%) (Cow's Milk, Rennet, Culture, Salt), Water, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (331, 339), Flavour, Salt, Preservative (200), Colour (160b) <sup>1</sup> Minimum

Check Chesdale Cheese Slices Tasty against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chesdale Cheese Slices Tasty is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Oat Free? Chesdale Cheese Slices Tasty | Spoonful