Is Chesebro's Handmade Confections Old-Fashioned Kettle-Cooked Peanut Brittle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Peanuts, Baking Soda, Salt

Check Chesebro's Handmade Confections Old-Fashioned Kettle-Cooked Peanut Brittle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chesebro's Handmade Confections Old-Fashioned Kettle-Cooked Peanut Brittle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping