Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chester's Corn Twists Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Cornmeal (cornmeal, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil, Salt, Annatto, Turmeric.

Check Chester's Corn Twists against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Chester's Corn Twists | Spoonful