Is Chestnut Hill Classic Ranch Dressing, Classic Ranch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC POWDER, ACETIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, ONION POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, SUCRALOSE, BHT (PRESERVATIVE), PROPYL GALLATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C YELLOW #5.
Check Chestnut Hill Classic Ranch Dressing, Classic Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chestnut Hill Classic Ranch Dressing, Classic Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


