Is Chestnut Hill Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey Thinly Sliced Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey (turkey Breast And White Turkey), Water, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Potassium Lactate, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Chestnut Hill Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey Thinly Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chestnut Hill Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey Thinly Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


