Is Chestnut Mushroom Soup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Soupe

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eau, Champignons de Paris bruns 23%, Champignons de Paris blancs 22%, _Lait_ entier, oignons, _beurre_, purée d'ail.

Check Chestnut Mushroom Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepDippingSoup