Is Chevington Grated Light Cheese 400G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anti-caking Agent: Potato Starch
Check Chevington Grated Light Cheese 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chevington Grated Light Cheese 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chevington Grated Light Cheese 400G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingCooking


