Is CHEVRAI, SOFR UNRIPENED GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme

Check CHEVRAI, SOFR UNRIPENED GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHEVRAI, SOFR UNRIPENED GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
TangyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking