Is CHEVRE, NATURAL GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GRADE A GOAT MILK, CELLULOSE, CULTURES, RENNET, SALT.

Check CHEVRE, NATURAL GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
TangyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Salad ToppingSandwich FillingSnacking