Is Chew Plants Not Plastic Spearmint Gum Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol (sweetener), Natural Chicle (gum Base), Natural Flavouring, Glycerol (stabiliser), Gum Arabic (thickener), Stevia (sweetener), Carnauba Wax (glazing Agent).
Check Chew Plants Not Plastic Spearmint Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chew Plants Not Plastic Spearmint Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


