Is Chewing Gum sans Sucre Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edulcorants Sorbitol, Maltitol, Sirop De Maltitol, Ylitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame-k, Gomme Base, Epaississant Gomme Arabique, Agent D'enrobage Carbonate De Calcium, Humectant Glycerol Aromes, Agent De Charge Phosphates De Calcium, Emulsifiant Lecithine De Soja, Colorant E171, Correcteur D'acidite Carbonate Acide De Sodium, Agent D'enrobage Cire De Carnauba, Antioxydant Bha, Colorant E133
Check Chewing Gum sans Sucre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewing Gum sans Sucre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


