Is CHEWING GUM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, CHEWING GUM BASE, SORBITOL, MANNITOL, MALTITOL SYRUP, MALTITOL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2 PERCENT OF: GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARMINE), MALIC ACID, ASPARTAME, GLYCEROL, TARTARIC ACID, SOYA LECITHIN, ACESULFAME K, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, SUCRALOSE, CARNAUBA WAX, BHA TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.

Check CHEWING GUM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHEWING GUM is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetMinty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go