Is CHEWING GUM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE; LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME, GLYCEROL, SOY LECITHIN, ACESULFAME K, HYDROXYLATED SOY LECITHIN, COLOR ADDED, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check CHEWING GUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEWING GUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


