Is Chewing Gum Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEETENERS: XYLITOL (75%), STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES EXTRACTED FROM THE LEAVES OF STEVIA REBAUDIANA, NATURAL GUM BASE, NATURAL MINT FLAVOR, NATURAL MENTHOL FLAVOR, HUMECTANT: GLYCEROL; THICKENER: GUM ARABIC; ANTI-CAKING AGENT: MAGNESIUM STEARATE; COATING AGENT: CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Chewing Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewing Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


