Is Chewits Orange Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Coconut, Soya), Acids (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavouring, Egg White Powder, Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Chewits Orange Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewits Orange Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Where to buy
Chewits Orange Flavour is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


