Is Chewits Strawberry Flavour Juicy Bites 115g Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Coconut), Humectant (E420), Maltodextrin, Acids (E330, E270), Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier (E473), Fruit Juice from Concentrate (Apple, Lemon, Strawberry, Orange, Pineapple, Peach), Salt, Colour (E162), Concentrate from (Carrot, Blackcurrant), Acidity Regulator (E325)
Check Chewits Strawberry Flavour Juicy Bites 115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewits Strawberry Flavour Juicy Bites 115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


