Is Chewits Xtreme Sour Bites Apple & Lemon Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fats (palm, Coconut), Acids (lactic Acid, Citric Acid), Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulator (calcium Lactate), Natural Flavourings, Emulsifier (sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids), Colours (copper Complexes Of Chlorophyllins, Lutein). May Contain Milk, Nuts And Peanuts.
Check Chewits Xtreme Sour Bites Apple & Lemon Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewits Xtreme Sour Bites Apple & Lemon Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE FLAVORED MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE
BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME SOUR BLAST BUDDIES CANDY, BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


