Is Chewits Xtreme Sour Jewels Chewy Gummies 125g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Bulking Agent (Polydextrose), Stabilizers (Maltitol, Sorbitol), Starch, Gelatine, Pear Juice 5% (from Concentrate), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Malates), Natural Flavourings, Concentrate from (Black Carrot, Sweet Potato, Safflower, Spirulina, Apple, Radish, Cherry), Colours (Paprika Extract, Curcumin)
Check Chewits Xtreme Sour Jewels Chewy Gummies 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewits Xtreme Sour Jewels Chewy Gummies 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chewits Xtreme Sour Jewels Chewy Gummies 125g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


