Is Chewsy Women's Multi Cranberry Grape Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Sea Salt.
Check Chewsy Women's Multi Cranberry Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewsy Women's Multi Cranberry Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
Crunchmaster Crackers, Multi-Grain, Sea Salt 4.0 oz (113 g)
Live G Free Multi Grain Wide Pan Bread
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


