Is CHEWY CANDIES, FIERCE CINNAMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, CORN DEXTRIN, COLORS (ALLURA RED, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), SHELLAC, MODIFIED COCONUT AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL (MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES), CARNAUBA WAX.

Check CHEWY CANDIES, FIERCE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go