Is CHEWY CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; NONFAT MILK; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; MILK FAT; LACTOSE; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR, EMULSIFIER; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]; SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [PALM KERNEL OIL; SOYBEAN OIL]; NONFAT MILK; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PALM KERNEL OIL; SALT; BAKING SODA; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CHEWY CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEWY CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


