Is CHEWY CARAMELS IN MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; NONFAT MILK; CHOCOLATE; LACTOSE (MILK); MILK FAT; SOY LECITHIN; PGPR, EMULSIFIER; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR); SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND SOYBEAN OIL); MILK; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT; SODIUM BICARBONATE; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CHEWY CARAMELS IN MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEWY CARAMELS IN MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


