Is Chewy Chocolate Chip Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Bleached And Unbleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vegetable Oil
Check Chewy Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewy Chocolate Chip Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


