Is Chewy Cinnamon Bears - 6oz - Market Pantry™ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Starch, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavor, Red 40
Check Chewy Cinnamon Bears - 6oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewy Cinnamon Bears - 6oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chewy Cinnamon Bears - 6oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


