Is CHEWY & CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, CRISP RICE (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, CANE SYRUP, SEA SALT), CHICORY ROOT INULIN, DATES, HONEY, CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYBEAN LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER OIL, GLYCERINE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT.

Check CHEWY & CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast