Is CHEWY FRUIT CANDIES, VANILLA ICE CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (PEAR, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY, LIME, LEMON), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, YELLOW #5 (TARTRAZINE).
Check CHEWY FRUIT CANDIES, VANILLA ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEWY FRUIT CANDIES, VANILLA ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


