Is CHEWY FRUITY CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, WHITE MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.
Check CHEWY FRUITY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEWY FRUITY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


