Is Chewy Ginger Candy, Just Ginger Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

real indonesian ginger w k ora pareve non - gmo gem gem ginger candy chewy bonbons au gingembre just ginger! gingembre net wt/poids net 6,5 684,2 gluten free kett cooke

Check Chewy Ginger Candy, Just Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Chewy Ginger Candy, Just Ginger | Spoonful