Is Chewy Ginger Candy, Just Ginger Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
real indonesian ginger w k ora pareve non - gmo gem gem ginger candy chewy bonbons au gingembre just ginger! gingembre net wt/poids net 6,5 684,2 gluten free kett cooke
Check Chewy Ginger Candy, Just Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewy Ginger Candy, Just Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


