Is Chewy Ginger Candy Mango Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Mango Juice [10%], Ginger Extract [9%], Coconut Oil.

Check Chewy Ginger Candy Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go