Is CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN), RICE CRISP (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, MALT EXTRACT, AND SALT), EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, AND VANILLA EXTRACT

Check CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast