Is CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, ROASTED PEANUTS, RICE CRISP (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, MALT EXTRACT, AND SALT), DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN), NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, AND SALT
Check CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


