Is Chewy Haoliyuan Chewy Milk Candy Taro Flavour 100 Pcs X 0.13 Oz. bestseller flavor Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- energy 13 % protein 4 % fat 9 % trans fatty acid 0 % carbohydrates 16 % sodium 1
energy 13 % protein 4 % fat 9 % trans fatty acid 0 % carbohydrates 16 % sodium 1
Dietitian noteFatty acid (e470, caprylic adi, lauric acid, myristic acid or palmitic acid) can come from animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Energy 13 % Protein 4 % Fat 9 % Trans Fatty Acid 0 % Carbohydrates 16 % Sodium 1 %
Check Chewy Haoliyuan Chewy Milk Candy Taro Flavour 100 Pcs X 0.13 Oz. bestseller flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewy Haoliyuan Chewy Milk Candy Taro Flavour 100 Pcs X 0.13 Oz. bestseller flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Mint Flavor 14CT Roll 1.32oz
TWISTED RAINBOW PUNCH FLAVOR SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, TWISTED RAINBOW PUNCH
Rolo Chewy Caramels in Milk Chocolate Candy Family Pack
Sugar Babies Milk Caramel Soft & Chewy Covered With a Candy Coating, Milk Caramel
Where to buy
Chewy Haoliyuan Chewy Milk Candy Taro Flavour 100 Pcs X 0.13 Oz. bestseller flavor is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


