Is CHEWY LICORICE STONES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR*, GLUCOSE SYRUP*, LICORICE EXTRACT*, ARABIC GUM*, ANISE FLAVOR*, MINT FLAVOR*, ELDERBERRY EXTRACT*

Check CHEWY LICORICE STONES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHEWY LICORICE STONES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go