Is Chewy Milk Candy Strawberry Flavour 100 Pcs X 0.13 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy 13 % Protein 4 % Fat 9 % Trans Fatty Acid 0 % Carbohydrates 16 % Sodium 1 %

Check Chewy Milk Candy Strawberry Flavour 100 Pcs X 0.13 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chewy Milk Candy Strawberry Flavour 100 Pcs X 0.13 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go