Is Chewy Milk Candy Taro Flavour 100 Pcs X 0.13 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy 13 % Protein 4 % Fat 9 % Trans Fatty Acid 0 % Carbohydrates 16 % Sodium 1 %
Check Chewy Milk Candy Taro Flavour 100 Pcs X 0.13 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewy Milk Candy Taro Flavour 100 Pcs X 0.13 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chewy Milk Candy Taro Flavour 100 Pcs X 0.13 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


