Is CHEWY & TANGY JELLY BEANS CANDY, CHEWY & TANGY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, WATER, BLUE 1 LAKE, COLOR ADDED, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (LAC-RESIN).
Check CHEWY & TANGY JELLY BEANS CANDY, CHEWY & TANGY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEWY & TANGY JELLY BEANS CANDY, CHEWY & TANGY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


