Is Chewy Vites Probio Support 30 Adult Gummies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Water, Fruit Juice Concentrate, Bifidobacterium Infantis & Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Niacin (Nicotinimide), Pantothenic Acid (Calcium D-Pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochoride), Gelling Agent (Pectins), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid & Sodium Citrates), Colour: Anthocyanins, Anti-Caking Agent (Carnauba Wax), Coconut Oil, Flavourings
Check Chewy Vites Probio Support 30 Adult Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewy Vites Probio Support 30 Adult Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


